CrazyGames

Garage Parking

2,858 359 share embed

Garage Parking is an awesome and unique driving game in which you must test your parking and driving skills in a series of multi-story car parks! You must hop into your vehicle and race around the parking lots carefully and avoid taking any damage. Follow the markers and head for your designated parking space!
SHOW MORE

The graphics are realistic and the driving controls are easy to pick up. For each different parking challenge you complete, you earn cash. You can use this cash to purchase awesome upgrades for your vehicle and customize it to your liking! Can you complete every challenge and prove your parking skill?

Release Date

February 2018

Also Known As

Sports Car Parking HD

Features

  • Big parking garage with multiple floors
  • Other parked cars and big pillars on the garage
  • Markers that will guide you to the parking location
  • Customizable and upgradeable car

Platform

  • Web browser

Categorization

Driving » Parking » Garage Parking

More Information About Garage Parking

This is an exciting parking game. Check it out on CrazyGames in your browser, free of charge. It has received 337,865 plays and has been rated 8.9 / 10 by 3,200 people. This amusing driving game is built with WebGL technology to work in modern browsers. Garage Parking is playable in fullscreen mode . Did you like playing this driving game? Then also play our other parking or Parking Fury 3D: Night Thief and Parking Fury 3D: Bounty Hunter.

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Garage Parking
  • Use WASD or arrow keys to drive
  • Press space bar to use handbrake

Walkthrough Video

Home | About | Developers | Games for your Site | Jobs | Scholarship | Information for Parents | Terms of Service | Privacy | Contact

© Copyright 2013 - 2019 CrazyGames.com
CrazyGames.com is an initiative of Maxflow BV, Lei 33/402, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.(VAT: BE 0550.758.377)