CrazyGames

Pinturillo

1,068 181 share embed

Pinturillo is a very fun, online, skill-based word guessing game that is played with a group of people. One player must draw the word that they see and the remaining players must then guess what the word is. The artist must follow a set of rules and, if enough time passes, one letter of the word is given. If you guess the word correctly, you gain points and rise through the ranks until, eventually, a winner is called! Show everyone your word and drawing skills and dominate in Pinturillo!
SHOW MORE

Also Known As

Pinturillo 2

Developer

This game is made by Chachiware.

Platforms

  • Web browser
  • iOS
  • Android

Mobile Apps

Get Pinturillo on the App Store Get Pinturillo on the Play Store

Categorization

Skill » Drawing » Pinturillo

More Information About Pinturillo

This is an addicting drawing game that you can play here directly in your browser. This game has received 196,266 plays and has been rated 8.6 / 10 with 1,244 votes. It is made by Chachiware. Pinturillo is built with HTML5 technology to work in all modern browsers. One of the many great things about playing this game here is that you can play it in full-screen mode. In addition to playing the game on your computer, you can also download the mobile app for your Android and iOS devices. If you enjoyed playing Pinturillo, also try our other drawing or Love Draw and Let's Draw It.

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Pinturillo

Use left mouse button to play the game.

Home | About | Developers | Games for your Site | Jobs | Scholarship | Information for Parents | Terms of Service | Privacy | Contact

© Copyright 2013 - 2019 CrazyGames.com
CrazyGames.com is an initiative of Maxflow BVBA, Lei 33/402, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.(VAT: BE 0550.758.377)