Puppet Master
Use your computer to play Puppet Master. Or try one of the games below!
Puppet Master

Puppet Master

Puppet Master is a fun clicker game of destruction! Have you ever wanted to unleash your anger and destroy a puppet using a myriad of weapons? No? Well now you can even if you never wanted too! Puppet Master allows you to destroy a toy puppet using a huge array of weapons.

You can choose from a throwing knife, submachine gun, machine gun, rocket launcher, or even high powered lasers! You must start off with smaller weapons and unlock new ones as you do more damage. If you have a little time to pass or want to relieve some stress, become the puppet master!

Also Known As

Kick the Buddy

Release Date

November 2018

Developer

Puppet Master is developed by FreezeNova.

Features

  • 3D clicker game to relieve stress
  • Six weapon options, including a mighty tank
  • Buyable cute accessories
  • Nice physics

Platform

Web browser

Controls

Press left mouse button to attack.

Categorization

Puppet Master
Puppet Master is a thrilling ragdoll game that you can enjoy here directly in your browser. The game is built with Unity WebGL technology to work smoothly in all modern browsers. You can play Puppet Master in full-screen. FreezeNova made Puppet Master. This game has received 217,409 plays and has been rated 8.7 / 10 by 2,261 people. If you enjoy playing it, also play our other ragdoll games or Super Buddy Kick 2 and Slash the Rope.