CrazyGames

Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up

243 30 share

Instagirls Dress Up: Halloween is a dress up game based around Halloween. This is the Halloween edition of the much loved Instagirls. This time you have a wardrobe full of awesome Halloween costumes to try on. You will need to complete each task given to you which will involve finding every item of a customer.
SHOW MORE

There are 15 costumes to find and as you complete each outfit do not forget to pose in front of the mirror for a picture. At the beginning of the game, you can pick your favorite girl to try on the outfits also. Have fun!

Release Date

October 2018

Developer

Instagirls Dress Up: Halloween is developed by OrangeGames.

Features

  • A fun dress-up game to create a matching look
  • Halloween theme
  • 15 thematic goals to complete
  • You can play with a favorite girl of your choice
  • Various items to be bought and mix-match

Platforms

Web browser (desktop and mobile)

Also Known As

This game has another title variation which is Instagirls Halloween Dress Up.

Categorization

» » Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up

More Information About Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up

Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up is a dynamic halloween games game. You can check it out here directly in your browser, free of charge. Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up has been played 21,884 times and has been rated 8.9 / 10 by 253 people. Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up is made by OrangeGames. This addictive beauty game is built with HTML5 technology to run fast in most browsers. Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up can be played in fullscreen mode . Did you like playing this beauty game? Then also try our other halloween games or Angry Gran Run Halloween Village and Pumpkin Run.

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Instagirls: Halloween Dress Up

Use left mouse button to choose an item.

More Games In This Series

Home | About | Developers | Games for your Site | Jobs | Scholarship | Terms of Service | Privacy | Contact

© Copyright 2013 - 2019 CrazyGames.com
CrazyGames.com is an initiative of Maxflow BVBA, Lei 33/402, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.(VAT: BE 0550.758.377)