CrazyGames

Princesses Prank Wars Makeover

122 11 share embed

The Disney Princesses are trying to sleep, but they are pranking each other too! Princess Prank Wars Makeover allows you to have fun with the Disney princesses and help them with their pranks.
SHOW MORE

You must give them a makeover and help them look beautiful once again after the pranks have finished. There is loads of cool outfits to choose from and beautiful makeup too!

Release Date

May 2019

Developer

Princesses Prank Wars Makeover is developed by Idea Studios.

Also Known As

Disney Prank Wars Makeover

Features

  • An interactive makeup and dress-up game
  • The characters are: Elsa, Anna, Ariel, and Merida
  • Fullscreen mode available

Platform

Web browser (desktop and mobile)

Categorization

Beauty » Makeup » Princesses Prank Wars Makeover

More Information About Princesses Prank Wars Makeover

Princesses Prank Wars Makeover is a terrific makeup games game that you can play on CrazyGames.com in your browser, for free. This awesome beauty game is built with HTML5 technology to run fast in all modern browsers. You can play Princesses Prank Wars Makeover in full-screen. Idea Studios developed Princesses Prank Wars Makeover. It has been played by 5,175 people and has been rated 9.0 / 10 with 89 votes. Did you like playing Princesses Prank Wars Makeover? Then also play our other makeup games or Katie's Wedding Day and Princess Prom Photoshoot.

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Princesses Prank Wars Makeover

Press left mouse button to interact in the game.

Walkthrough Video

Home | About | Developers | Games for your Site | Jobs | Scholarship | Information for Parents | Terms of Service | Privacy | Contact

© Copyright 2013 - 2019 CrazyGames.com
CrazyGames.com is an initiative of Maxflow BV, Lei 33/402, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.(VAT: BE 0550.758.377)