Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission
Use your computer to play Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission. Or try one of the games below!
Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission

Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission

Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission is a brilliant puzzle game in which you must try and help the Sneaky guy escape. This is a point-and-click game and you can interact with the various objects and people in the city.

This game has cool polygonal graphics and the gameplay is challenging. See how you can progress and if you can help the super sneaky guy achieve his goals!

Release Date

April 2019

Developer

This game is made by Selfdefiant.

Also Known As

Sneaky Rooftop Escape

Features

  • Point-and-click escape game
  • 3D polygonal objects
  • Set in a beautiful city

Platform

Web browser

Controls

Press left mouse button to interact.

Categorization

Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission
Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission is an excellent point and click game that you can enjoy here on CrazyGames.com directly in your browser, for free. Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission is built with Unity WebGL technology to run in all modern browsers. Selfdefiant developed Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission. This game has received 44,483 plays and has received a rating of 8.7 / 10 by 904 people. Did you like playing Super Sneaky Spy Guy: Rooftop Mission? Then try out our other point and click games or blue and Wheely 5.