CrazyGames

Sword.io

Sword.io is a multiplayer game in which you need to collect swords and use them either as defense or attack against other players.
SHOW MORE

Release Date

June 2019

Also Known As

This game is also published as Blade.io.

Developer

Sword.io was made by LoraStudio.

Platform

Web browser (desktop and mobile)

Categorization

» » Sword.io

More Information About Sword.io

Sword.io is a first-class sword games game. Check it out on CrazyGames directly in your browser, for free. The game is built with HTML5 technology to run fast in modern browsers. One of the many advantages about playing this game here is that it is available in full-screen mode. LoraStudio made Sword.io. It has received 317,353 plays and has received a rating of 9.3 out of 10 with 2,270 votes. Did you like playing Sword.io? Then also play our other sword games or Lego Ninjago Spinjitzu Slash and Return of Rattleballs.

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Sword.io

Hold left mouse button to move and attack, release to defense and attack. In battle, holding can lose more swords than releasing.

Home | About | Developers | Games for your Site | Jobs | Scholarship | Terms of Service | Privacy | Contact

© Copyright 2013 - 2019 CrazyGames.com
CrazyGames.com is an initiative of Maxflow BVBA, Lei 33/402, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.(VAT: BE 0550.758.377)