CrazyGames

Magical Kicks

15 2 share embed

Do free kicks and aim at the perfect speed and direction to score goals.
SHOW MORE

Release Date

June 2007

Also Known As

Roby (Roberto) Baggio Magical Kicks

Platform

Web browser

Categorization

Sports » Ball » Magical Kicks

More Information About Magical Kicks

This is an addicting ball game. It can be played on CrazyGames, free of charge. This awesome sports game is built with Flash to run without trouble in all modern browsers. You can play it in full-screen mode. It has received 603 plays and has been rated 8.8 / 10 by 17 people. Did you like playing this game? Then check out our other ball or Crazy Roll 3D and Kugeln.io.

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Magical Kicks

Use left mouse button.

Walkthrough Video

Home | About | Developers | Games for your Site | Jobs | Scholarship | Information for Parents | Terms of Service | Privacy | Contact

© Copyright 2013 - 2019 CrazyGames.com
CrazyGames.com is an initiative of Maxflow BVBA, Lei 33/402, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.(VAT: BE 0550.758.377)


Click 'Allow' to play Magical Kicks!
Click the Lock icon and change Block to Allow to play Magical Kicks.

Some of the games on CrazyGames.com need Flash. You need to allow it above.

Click 'Always allow' to play Magical Kicks!

If you don't see the Flash option above, you can still enable Flash as follows:
  1. Open a new tab and go to
  2. Change Block (default) to Allow in the Flash section
  3. Reload the page

Flash is a multimedia platform used for browser games, videos, and other rich internet applications. Every game on CrazyGames is thoroughly tested and checked for viruses and other threats, following our strict content guidelines. This is why you can be absolutely sure that playing Flash games on CrazyGames is completely safe. If you have any questions or concerns, feel free to contact us.

If the Allow button is not appearing, make sure to wait until loading the page is finished. If it's still not working, reach out and let us know which browser and which version of it you are using.

CrazyGames